LISTADO DE  CONTROL DE ESTUDIO DE  BACHILLERES QUE NO PUEDEN VER CLINICA 
APELLIDOS NOMBRES CEDULA
 SCHWAB MONTILLA LUISANA COROMOTO 26077941
 ZAVALA MATHEUS LUISA ELENA 25925476
ACACIO CHIRINOS DAYLLITH DE JESUS 22607679
ACACIO DIAZ ZOILA KATHERINE 23676772
ACACIO MOLINA CARVIEL ALEXANDER 22898332
ACEVEDO ESCALONA JUAN DAVID 24356990
ACOSTA ARRIETA LUZ EMPERATRIZ 25945199
ACOSTA FUGUET OLGUIMAR AUXILIADORA 24788547
ACOSTA VALERO REBECA PAOLA 25316693
ACUNA CARACHE JENNIFER DAYANA 25069109
AFANADOR C MARIA G. 21171442
AGUERO AGUERO YOHAN ARTURO 24307161
AGUILAR DURAN LUCIA DE LOS ANGELES 26110688
AGUILAR GOMEZ MARIA TERESA 21179462
AGUILAR PRIMERA YUBELI PAOLA 24590656
AGUILERA HERRERA YORMAN MANUEL 21153703
AGURTO TOYO JOHAN LEONARD 25009259
ALCALDE DUARTE MARÍA CECILIA 26110313
ALDAMA HERNANDEZ YESSICA CAROLINA 21112661
ALDAMA SILVA YVANY ZORALI 24705666
ALDANA SANCHEZ GUADALUPE PASTORA 24358009
ALDANA SANCHEZ PASTORA GUADALUPE 25544921
ALTAMAR SOTO MARCHI ZELIAN 21157706
ALTUVE CAMPOS DANIEL RAFAEL 24641520
ALVARADO AMAYA VICMALI MADAY 26197629
ALVARADO PEROZO IRIS NEIMAIRIS 25606300
ALVARADO SILVA YELMALID MILIANGEL 24543736
ALVAREZ CRASTO TERESA CAROLINA 24659357
ALVAREZ MONTILLA YUMAIDY ANYANNETTE 24143681
ÁLVAREZ OBERTO MARÍA VICTORIA CHIQUINQUIRA 25692282
ALVAREZ ROJAS MARIA GUADALUPE 25371477
ALVAREZ YRAUSQUIN MARIA NATALIA 24787576
AMAYA QUEVEDO YURI DEL CARMEN 19879382
ANGARITA PEREZ STHEFANI LEUDIMAR 25644203
ANGULO BRICEÑO WILEYMA PATRICIA 24936133
ANGULO MONSALVE JESUS ALFREDO 22929654
ANTEQUERA CASTILLO ISALENA ROSMARY 25370756
APONTE  LUCENA MARIA GABRIELA 22091820
APONTE KENT LEONARDO ENRIQUE DE JESUS 24495297
ARANEDA DULCEY ALEJANDRO ANDRES 21366421
ARAQUE JIMENEZ ROSSYS KATHERINE 23705866
ARAUJO COLINA MARIA DE LOS ANGELES 21155851
ARAUJO GODOY RODOLFO ANTONIO 23776736
ARAUJO SANCHEZ DARIAN MERCEDES 21309079
ARENAS ZARRAGA KARL WILLIANS 25401448
AREVALO BETANCOURT MARIA PAULA 26565848
ARGUELLES MARTINEZ ALEXIA FERNANDA 24717080
ARIAS GARCIA JENNIFER NACARY 24895858
ARIAS GOMEZ YULIANIS ANDREINA 25370875
ARIAS PARRA MANUEL JOSE 20796129
ARMARIO COLINA SILVANIA ROSSMERIS 24555733
AROCHA RIVAS LUIS ALBERTO 21327429
ASCANIO BRETT MATILDE BEATRIZ DE JESUS 24704769
ASUAJE PEREZ LORENYS JOSE 18758273
ATACHO ALCALA HILDMAR GIORGINA ALEJANDRA 24787458
ATACHO ARCAYA ANA JULIA ARACELY 23678161
ATENCIO JOSE MANUEL 21308151
ATIENZA MONTERO HENNIFER DEL CARMEN 23678419
AVILA CAMACHO GERSON MIGUEL 23001693
AVILA MORENO ZENAIDA DEL CARMEN 15455304
ÁVILA URRIOLA JUAN PABLO TADEO 24592847
AZUAJE  LENRRY ADRIAN 24528592
AZUAJE SALAS MARCO RENE 23782047
BABIO NOGUERA JUAN ALBERTO 24111548
BARAZARTE CABALLERO ROSENE JOSEPH 25162683
BARBERA GONZALEZ GENESIS FABIOLA 26174483
BARRETO JIMENEZ REBECA PATRICIA 25669657
BARROSO LUIS MANUEL 24426096
BASTARDO PEREZ JESUS DANIEL 25374800
BECERRA DE SANTIAGO AURIANGEL CAROLINA 24143094
BECERRA RODRIGUEZ VANESSA DESIREE 20961780
BELANDRIA BLANCO YERLY ANDREINA 24744527
BELISARIO DANIELA 22554183
BELLO CESPEDES JOSE RAMON 24581463
BELLO PRADO RONALDO JOSE 25128870
BERRIO PATIÑO WILLY EMANUEL 23025652
BERRIOS ALVAREZ INGRID KATIUSCA 24506969
BERRIOS LOPEZ EVELIA DEL CARMEN 24018303
BITRIAGO HERNANDEZ ALEX PAUL 25240771
BITRIAGO PARRA EYBRAHIM SAMUEL 22115162
BLANCO BARRENO ALEXANDER JOSE 25333640
BOHORQUEZ CONTRERAS LEYMAR ALEXAIDA 23698573
BOLIVAR VIERA FRANKY  NAZARETH 25411681
BOLIVAR YAGUARAMAY RORAIMA 12604230
BORGES  ENEMIAS CATALINO 20719623
BORGES LAMPE KATIUSKA DEL VALLE 23674230
BORJAS PARRA ABICELYS MARGARITA 18682689
BRACHO LEONELA GRACIELA 19007113
BRACHO COLINA ORLEDY COROMOTO 25457279
BRAVO CHIRINOS MARIA EUGENIA  23192359
BRICEÑO BASTIDAS LILIMAR VANESA 23002082
BRICEÑO BRICEÑO OLGARIS COROMOTO 26746062
BRICEÑO BRICEÑO ARMANDO JAVIER 24823565
BRICEÑO CHEN HAICHYA YOHANA 24149263
BRICEÑO CONTRERAS RICARDO ALFONSO 19624596
BRICEÑO CONTRERAS MARIA DE JESUS 25982588
BRICEÑO MARQUEZ EDGARD ALEXANDER 14337007
BRICEÑO RODRIGUEZ DILEXY COROMOTO 23960775
BRICEÑO RODRIGUEZ RAUL PRUDENCIO 21126037
BRITO URRIOLA LISANDRO JOSE 24021465
BUITRAGO BUITRAGO CARLHA DUBERCY 26208344
BURGOS MARIN REGULO JOSE 25613458
CABEZA GOMEZ FRANCISCO JOSE 24936332
CABRERA LAMAH MARIA AUXILIADORA 20982783
CABRERA MENDEZ YOVANNY 25642149
CADENA YORIS VICTOR MANUEL 25126719
CAFARO CREMONINI GERARDO STEFANO 23542198
CALATAYUD CARRASQUERO DYLAM EDUARDO 25470614
CALDERON REVERON GENESIS DEL VALLE 21152353
CAMACARO GIMENEZ JHOSSIN GREGORISMAR 24023990
CAMACHO  GIRALDO RANDOLPH MOISES 24154288
CAMACHO CASTRO CINDY COROMOTO 22111465
CAMACHO FONSECA DANIELA ALEJANDRA 20570081
CAMACHO LINARES ENMILIS RAQUEL 23001486
CAMACHO NARANJO RENNA ALEXANDRA 25126866
CAMACHO OTERO GRICELYS MAIJUARYS 23680017
CAMACHO RIERA JORGE JAVIER 16643683
CAMACHO SUAREZ LUISANA PASTORA 25143578
CAMACHO VASQUEZ FABIOLA DENISSE 25561143
CAMPOS SOTO CARLOS EDUARDO 24018401
CAMPOS TOYO ANDREINA DEL CARMEN 21113511
CAMPOY PEREZ CARIDAD DEL CARMEN 15916791
CANELON ANDRADE JHOAN RAFAEL 26572135
CANELON VELAZQUEZ ANDREINA DEL VALLE 23292480
CANELONES ANDRADE ADRIANA PATRICIA 24616513
CANELONES SEVILLA ARIANNA JOSELIN 21492606
CARBALLO CORTES CAROL 12731481
CARDENAS GOMEZ DANIELA GRISLEY 23558158
CARDENAS LABRADOR GENESIS DENISSE 24823100
CARRANSA UNDA LAURA CRISTINA 26077639
CARRASQUERO GARCIA LEIWUIS JESUS 25370137
CARRENO DORANTE ZACHENKA YURUBI 22307123
CARRERO FERNANDEZ ORIANA MICHELLE 23032378
CARVAJAL NIÑO GENESIS GABRIELA 26069035
CARVALLO RODRIGUEZ CARLA PATRICIA 24824418
CASTELLANO INFANTE IRABY ISKRA 25635323
CASTELLANO MOGOLLON JOSE GREGORIO 24526414
CASTELLANO TOYO HERLY KARINA 23680194
CASTELLANOS BASTIDAS KATHERINE DAYANA 24017349
CASTELLANOS CEGARRA JENIFFER KAROLINA 24138274
CASTELLANOS OLIVERO FLORIMAR LIANALEJANDRA 24582053
CASTELLANOS SANTOS YESSICA VANESSA 25006222
CASTELLANOS YEPEZ LUISANA COROMOTO 25006301
CASTILLO AGUIN MARIA GABRIELA 25955021
CASTILLO COLINA ORLANDO JOSUE 21546436
CASTILLO DURANT DANIELA ANDREINA 26075745
CASTILLO MARTINEZ RONAIGER CECILIA 20465490
CASTILLO SANCHEZ NEYLA ANAIS 24637231
CASTRO BRACHO LUIS ALEJANDRO 25556016
CASTRO JORDAN GABRIEL MARCELO 21155643
CATANIA JIMÉNEZ GIANFRANCO 24361267
CEBALLOS VILLEGAS JOSE IGNACIO 23706515
CECILIO ESCORCIA LUIS RODOLFO 23559572
CELIS NICHILO FRANCHESCO ERNESTO L. 21653728
CERRUDO PRADA ANDREA KATHERINE 25025977
CHACON MARTINEZ MILEIDA LUCIA 19801804
CHACON TORRES LAURA CAROLINA 25165000
CHAVARRO ROJAS OREANA ZAYURI 24744183
CHAVEZ OLIVARES GEORGERIS GIZECH 15556623
CHAVEZ SANCHEZ MARIANA CAROLINA 25925231
CHINCHILLA CASTILLO SCARLET YISET 24143683
CHIQUITO GRATEROL CARLOS OMAR 25127741
CHIRINO GUERRA GERANIA GUADALUPE 24351336
CHIRINO MARIN CERENNYS 18632970
CHIRINO NAVEDA ORLENY NATALÍ 19824693
CHIRINO REYES HUGO ALEJANDRO 26537486
CHIRINO VELASQUEZ OSMARY DELIANA 20681089
CHIRINOS DAYANA NICOLASA 20795782
CHIRINOS  SANCHEZ NOREIDYS  GABRIELA 23585375
CHIRINOS GONZALEZ GERALDINE MACIEL 25371728
CHIRINOS IPARRAGUIRRE ANDREINA CHIQUINQUIRA 21254438
CHIRINOS MARIN ROBERTSON OTTIS MAXWELL 25402665
CHIRINOS RAMIREZ MARIALEX 21156917
CHIRINOS RODRIGUEZ MARÍA DE LOS ANGELES 25723053
CHIRINOS RODRIGUEZ KAREN DAYANA 18910904
CHIRINOS VALERA GILMER JESUS 22609187
CHIRINOS YARAURE BERTHA MAGBELYS 25333888
COLINA LUZDIMAR FERNANDA 24704841
COLINA ALFREDO ALEJANDRO 21649142
COLINA CALDERA ELY DAVID 21156739
COLINA COLINA YENIFER CAROLINA 20550835
COLINA CORONADO MANUEL ALEJANDRO 20680478
COLINA DELGADO VERONICA GABRIELA 23675628
COLINA LACLE RAIKELLYS CAROLINA 24352952
COLINA LOPEZ MARIOLIS AUXILIADORA 25127032
COLINA LUGO OSVELI ANDIRA 20569021
COLINA LUGO ALEXANDER RAFAEL 21667763
COLINA MAVARES MARIA VICTORIA 23400181
COLINA MIRANDA JAIXA VIRGINIA 24596583
COLINA MORA LEONARDO JOSE 23675259
COLINA O MARIANNY DEL VALLE. 24787232
COLINA PAZ NOHELIMAR JOSE 21113097
COLINA SANCHEZ ALFREDO JOSE 19252858
COLINA SIVIRA MARÍA BETHANIA 24308500
COLMENARES GOYO FRANCYS VERONICA 23846045
COLMENARES MERLO ANDRES MIGUEL 20133060
COLMENARES PEREIRA JESSICA PAOLA 24425158
COLMENAREZ LAURA MARYELIN 20488587
COLMENAREZ NADAL JESUS DANIEL 20391507
CONDE ROJAS JORGE EDUARDO 25177936
CONTRERAS AGUILAR CARLOS ALBERTO 24148272
CONTRERAS CABRERA VERÓNICA ANDREINA 24400431
CONTRERAS GARCIA DACKEAM MIAMYERLY 25633967
CONTRERAS PEREZ JESUS DANIEL 24788554
CONTRERAS REYES ALEJANDRA GRACIELA 24305514
CONTRERAS SANCHEZ ADRIANA ISABEL 25815462
CONTRERAS ZABALETA ESTHEFANY MARIANNI 24321044
CORDERO TORRES NELSON ROBERTO 25256800
CORDERO YOVERA CORALIA BELEN 24340291
CORDOBA MARTINEZ JOHANA AUXILIADORA 20679486
CORDOVA SILVA JOVANNA DEL CARMEN 25104934
COROBO MEJIAS VIANNEY JAIMELY 23851006
CORONA LANDAETA GRRIQUEL NATACHA 18543653
CORONEL ROSILLO ANDRIMAR VIRGINIA 24352862
CORTEZ DIAZ MARIANNY ANDREINA 22609152
CRASTO CHIRINOS MARIANGELICA DE JESUS 24307011
CRASTO THOMPSON MARIALEJANDRA 25010957
CRESPO CRESPO MARIA JOSE  23813141
CUARTTS CUARTE LISENDRIS CHIRQUINQUIRA 24307888
CUAURO CHIRINO EGLYS EDUARDO 25370129
CUBA PIÑA GENESIS DEL CARMEN 24788085
CUBILLAN CASIQUE ERICK RAXEL 21535076
CUCCHIARA LEON VÍCTOR ANDRES 23032993
CUELLAR BUSTAMANTE NATHALIE YURIBYTH 23827057
CUELLAR PAREDES GEOFER DANIEL 23026635
DA SILVA DE GOUVEIA JOSE AGUSTIN 23298178
DÁVILA NIEVES MARÍA ANGISELL 25692296
DAVILA PEREZ ANGELA YARITZA 24525986
DE ABREU LOPEZ JONATAN JESUS 24596922
DE SANTIAGO BRICEÑO STEVEN ANTONIO 25619347
DE SIMONE MAVARES JOSÉ ENRIQUE 23678398
DELGADO ANDRADE DANNY ANDREINA 24410182
DELGADO DE ABREU CARLOS LUIS 23586574
DELGADO DUARTE NORELYS NAKARY 24113785
DELGADO MARTINEZ FRANCIS YANETH 21649090
DELGADO MENDOZA MARIA DE LOS ANGELES 23553200
DELGADO PEREZ GENESIS DAYIRANA 24506958
DELGADO ROJAS JESHUANNA GABRIELA 23429025
DESPUJOS MOLINA MAURICIO ANDRES 23577918
DI BLASI PEREIRA GABRIELA NAZARETH 24935650
DIAS CRESPO MANUEL SANTA 23034090
DIAZ MARIA 24425679
DIAZ ARCAYA ANYELA DEL VALLE 20796338
DIAZ CASTELLANOS MARIA STEFANNY 23136999
DIAZ CASTILLO RAYMAR ANDREINA 25616445
DIAZ GONZALEZ RAUL JOSE 23811781
DIAZ LONG ANGELY TEHANY 24279484
DIAZ LUGO GUSTAVO JESUS 18631565
DIAZ REYES RUTHMARY JOSE 25605841
DIAZ SUAREZ HERENIA 19220782
DIAZ VALERA WILKEILY YADALIR 22092715
DIAZ VALLES ORLANDO ESTEBAN 19647898
DIAZ VARGAS FERNANDA CRISTINA 20665363
DIAZ ZAMBRANO JULIETTA ALEJANDRA 25375139
DONA HARTMANN STEPHANIE 20820083
DORANTE DORANTE MIGUELANGEL DAVID 23680144
DORTA WROBLENSKI ESTEFANIA  LUCIA 23954857
DOS RAMOS DUNO MARÍA JOSE 25986229
DUARTE DUARTE EMMANUEL JOSUE 14782513
DUGARTE ROJAS KAREN ELENA 19944012
DUNO ACOSTA ALBANY LEONELA 25470953
DUNO CRESPO LUIS ALBERTO 24399754
DUQUE GARCIA WILLIAMS JESUS 15981120
Duque Mora HENRY ISAAC 19736702
DURAN CONTRERAS NOHEMY DEL VALLE 24506966
DURAN FERNANDEZ CARLYSNEL LILIETH 24359501
DURAN MOLINA LEIDYMAR 25796471
DURAN SALAS MIGUEL ALEJANDRO 24618435
EGURROLA CASTILLO CESAR ALEJANDRO 22896626
EIZAGA GUEVARA YURUBI YRAMAYI 23585359
EL NIMER FRIAS AKRAM YOUSEF 20388560
ESCALONA BARRIENTOS ARLIZ CAROLINA 20296854
ESCOBAR YOSELIN LISMAR 22324785
ESCOBAR ALVAREZ  YEINNER ALDIVEL 20961261
ESCOBAR SANCHEZ MARIA ISABEL 25077759
ESPEJO ARCAYA CÉSAR JESÚS 25402310
ESPINOZA CHIRINO JORGE LUIS 14795237
ESTEBAN MORILLO JESUS ALONZO 24203965
ESTRADA SIRIT JUAN JOSE 24466225
ESTUPIÑAN TREMONT NAIDY MARIU 25127912
FALCÓN VILLANUEVA ANA BELEN 25556859
FANEITE MOYEDA JULYMAR CAROLINA 25333176
FERMIN GALUE CRISTINA DEL VALLE 21157844
FERNANDEZ COLINA GENESIS SAMIRA 23577677
FERNANDEZ FUENTES ORANGEL ANTONIO 25078892
FERNANDEZ GARCIA ADRIANNY BEATRIZ 19448562
FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ MARIA ESTEFANIA 23815218
FERNANDEZ PEÑA KEMBERLING DEL CARMEN 23780494
FERNANDEZ VIRGUEZ JORFRANI CAROLINA 26187879
FERNANDEZCASTILLO BELKIS MARIA 25064084
FERRER LUGO LINDA ESTHEFANY DEL CARMEN 24809857
FERRER MORILLO MARIA GABRIELA  24527817
FIGUEREDO SUPERLANO ELIO JOSE 23002242
FIGUEREDO TORRES ANTONIO JOSE 24199814
FIGUEROA ARIAS DARLING JOHALYN DE J. 20931408
FIGUEROA PALENCIA MIRLA TERESA 20213116
FIGUEROA RIERA JHONNY JOSE 20008747
FIGUEROA SALAS ASTHERLAYZ PAOLA 24814384
FISCHETTI PARRA CHARLIANIS LUISELEN 21022299
FLORES COLMENAREZ LISETT CAROLINA 24507302
FLORES PEREZ YOANDER SIMON 25315164
FLORES RODRIGUEZ LAURA ESTHEFANIA 25009630
FLORES RODRIGUEZ JHONATHAN JESUS 21157727
FONG WEN LEY CHUNG 20552880
FREDERICK SOTO BISMARCK EDMUNDO 21199280
FREITES VARGAS ELAINI DESIRE 15459866
FRENEXI COROMOTO GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ 24688570
FRIAS GONZALEZ YOISMAR  FABIOLA 22686192
FUENTES JOSE WILFREDO 23248177
GALARRAGA QUIJANO NIHELAN YOLA 24775869
GALENO LAZO ABRAHAM JOSE 25035084
GALICIA DIAZ CASTOR ALBERTO 25551471
GALLARDO ARIAS ROMAR JOSE 25405130
GALLARDO RODRIGUEZ SANDRO JOSE 23813125
GALLARDO YANCE EGLIMAR GUADALUPE 24809731
GALUE FERMIN VICTOR MANUEL 21461455
GALVIS SANCHEZ RONEY EMIRO 19926510
GAMERO HURTADO REINALDO ESTEBAN 25470720
GAMEZ JAIMES NEIVER MARILIN 25033197
GARABOTE RODRIGUEZ KAREN YOSELYS 24688542
GARCIA ACOSTA EDGARDO RAFAEL 21544270
GARCIA ARCILA YHONATHAN ERNESTO 22602558
GARCIA CARRILLO ERIKA VIRGINA 17842256
GARCIA CASTILLO JAEL MILAGROS 24717007
GARCÍA FORNERINO OLGA YSAMAR 24659360
GARCÍA FUENTES JESÚS ENMANUEL 24771644
GARCIA GARCIA SAMUEL JOSE 23542178
GARCIA GARCIA MARIA SOFIA 24351874
GARCIA GERMAN ROSA ANGELICA 23586232
GARCIA GOMEZ PAULA BEATRIZ 25848033
GARCIA LEAL ROMELIA ESTEFANIA 24352813
GARCIA NOGUERA AYMAR FLORANGIE 17370587
GARCÍA QUEVEDO KATHERINE ARIANNA 26077136
GARCIA QUIROZ HEATHERLYMN CECILIA 25126500
GARCIA RIERA BARBARA YOZHANEDI 21326834
GARCIA RODRIGUEZ CARIANNI YENIREE 22600832
GARCIA SALAS JOSE ARMANDO 24810027
GARCIA ZERPA ROSAURA 24306026
GARRIDO CAMACHO ALDEMARO XAVIER 24747566
GARRIDO DAVILA GABRIELA VALENTINA 24590183
GARRIDO DELGADO ROBERTO ALEJANDRO 22194961
GASPERI OVALLES MARIANNY MILAGROS 25026145
Gelves Perez Maria Isabel 20368910
GENTILE BORGES STEFANO MANUEL 24810336
GERALDO MAVAREZ MARIA LAURA 17500101
GIL MONZON PATRICIA ELENA 24587847
GIL PADILLA NATHALI BELITZA 23781376
GIL PEREZ JOYMAR DANIELA 24908006
GIMENEZ MENDOZA WILLIAM EDUARDO 19818519
GIRON HERNANDEZ MONICA CAROLINA 19616079
GIUNTOLI STEPHANIE PAOLA 20932599
GOMEZ BRACAMONTE YOELYS ANDREINA 23775413
GOMEZ CASTILLO JULIO AGUSTIN 20540611
GÓMEZ MARTINEZ GILBERTO  EDEFEL 22604433
GOMEZ MORENO JOHANA JOSE 25330653
GOMEZ TOVAR IVETTE CAROLINA 22215422
GONZALEZ  FERNANDEZ ROBERTH ALEXANDER 25026997
GONZALEZ ALVARADO YULAY PATRICIA 21129277
GONZALEZ ALVAREZ MANUEL ALEJANDRO 24787060
GONZALEZ ARCILA DAVID ANDERSON RUBEN 25925613
GONZALEZ ARRIA LUIS FERNANDO 25402081
GONZALEZ DIAZ ESTEBAN DE JESUS 24306799
GONZALEZ DURAN ZORGGI KARELYS 24337741
GONZÁLEZ ESCALONA JHOSER ADRIAN 26300876
GONZALEZ GARCIA DANIELA COROMOTO 23673903
GONZALEZ GRATEROL ENNIMAR ALEXANDRA 21209038
GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ RAQUEL VANESSA 24410833
GONZALEZ NAVAS CINTHYA PAOLA 21668040
GONZALEZ OLIVERA JESUS ENRIQUE 24703097
GONZALEZ PERAZA ALEJANDRA JACQUELINE 23440500
GONZALEZ REYES SCARLET ANDREINA 20017694
GONZALEZ RIVERO MARTHA ELENA 25078919
GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ THAIMAR YOLIMAR 25613123
GONZALEZ SUAREZ ORLANDO JOSE 20796783
GONZALEZ TERAN ROBERTH STHIBER 23596655
GONZALEZ VELASQUEZ LUSBELY GABRIELA 24553161
GONZALEZ VILORIA NAYRE NAZARETH 25078818
GOTOPO CHIQUITO CARLOS EDUARDO 20774135
GRANDA ORTIZ WILME ENRIQUE 24590272
GRATERON PEREZ JULIO CESAR 20551861
GUANIPA AMAYA REIDYMAR ANDREÍNA 24706951
GUANIPA GARCIA JEANETTE DEL CARMEN 18699322
GUANIPA MARQUEZ OSCAR GABRIEL 25925609
GUANIPA MARTÍNEZ GÉNESIS MARIANA 25470187
GUANIPA MEDINA MARIA LUCIA 19944826
GUANIPA RODRIGUEZ EDGARDO JOSE 24308624
GUDIÑO RODRIGUEZ OSCALI JOSE 24143830
GUEDEZ FIGUEREDO NORBELIS COROMOTO 26705350
GUERRA QUINTERO ROSA MARIA 20798080
GUERRERO JARAMILLO ADRIAN ALFREDO 20961288
GUERRERO NAVAS AMALOA 20070663
GUERRERO RAMIREZ MARÍA GUADALUPE 25357024
GUERRERO RAMIREZ SHIRLEY KATHERINE 24192921
GUEVARA EMELY 22311149
GUEVARA AVILA KAOLYS NAISBEL 25817100
GUEVARA TOVAR ROSA ANYELICA 17454710
GUIÑAN LOPEZ JESUS MANUEL 24305376
GUTIERREZ  AMAYA ISMARY GUADALUPE 25470023
GUTIERREZ ARIAS ARIANA GERALDIN 24747332
GUTIERREZ CONDEZ FREDDY XAVIER 21545238
GUTIERREZ FUENTES YEIRIS MARIELVIS 24001157
GUTIERREZ JIMENEZ MARIANGEL DEL CARMEN 24787974
GUTIERREZ MARIN YOLIMAR KARINA 20933448
GUTIERREZ MIQUILENA MARCOPOLO DARIO 22896539
GUTIERREZ MORA YESSIKA BEATRIZ 24590147
GUTIERREZ QUERALES YULLENNY AUXILIADORA 20679953
GUTIERREZ TOMBOLATO PIERINA ANTONIETTA 25584494
GUZMÁN GOITIA LUIS ALEJANDRO 26058933
GUZMAN TRIVIÑO DANNIBETH GABRIELA 23005027
HARATZ GRAVER MOISES LEON 6949191
HENRIQUEZ MANAURE WINNY CARINA 18156729
HEREIRA MALDONADO ENMA MARIA 19449727
HERNANDEZ ZHAYLLIS 22553331
HERNANDEZ IVAN 24351732
HERNANDEZ ALVAREZ FRANYER JOSE 20932305
HERNANDEZ DIAZ YULEIMA DEL VALLE 24704079
HERNÁNDEZ FLORES CHRISTOPHER ALEXANDER 24596946
HERNANDEZ GRATEROL LUIS GERARDO 25006610
HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ JULIA GABRIELA 25474409
HERNANDEZ JIMENEZ NINOSKA ELIZABETH 25010767
HERNANDEZ LUGO GABRIELA GUADALUPE 24351140
HERNANDEZ MEDINA MARIA JOSE 25177752
HERNANDEZ MELENDEZ JHOSEP RAYNIEL 17135810
HERNANDEZ MENDOZA CARLOS ELIGIO 25919747
HERNÁNDEZ MORILLO GUILLERMO RAFAEL 25370781
HERNANDEZ ORELLANA MEYBICHELL VANESSA 24615144
HERNÁNDEZ RINCON GABRIEL DE JESUS 24406080
HERNANDEZ SOLER FERNANDO JOSE 23022278
HERNANDEZ VARGAS MARIA ANGELICA 24351406
HERRERA ABAD ADRIANA 10067119
HERRERA ALVAREZ FRANKLIN ALEJANDRO 16102574
HERRERA DUARTE WENDY KARINA 22095610
HERRERA GALLARDO FEDRA YUNESKI 24517016
HERRERA LUGO KATHYUSKA ADELINA 17471086
HERRERA SAN GIL VERONICA ZARINA 25178026
HERRERA ZARRAGA LOUMARY NEMLIW 19448782
HIDALGO EGLESCA JAIIK 14734789
HIDALGO NAVA KEYLA SARAHY 21017293
HURTADO DELGADO ANGEL TEOBALDO 24153415
HURTADO GUTIERREZ ROSAURA TERESA 21666587
HURTADO HURTADO DARIANYIS NAZARET 23525042
HURTADO JORDAN GRECIA LUISANA 23678370
HURTADO TORREALBA MARIAN CAROLINA 25508717
INFANTE ESPINOZA OMAR DE JESUS 18670335
JAIMES BELTRAN JOSE ALFREDO 25023598
JAIMES RODRIGUEZ LUIS FERNANDO 26007547
JANCE MEDINA WILLIANNY DEL CARMEN 18294726
JEREZ HIDALGO  JESUS ANTONIO  21170304
JESUS IGNACIO DELMORAL BARBERA 24659355
JIMÉNEZ ARCILA LEORYELIS IVONNE 24590632
JIMENEZ BERRIOS JULIO CESAR 21479094
JIMENEZ GRANADILLO KAROL ESTHER 23483278
JIMENEZ GRATEROL PAOLA KAROLINA 25128979
JIMENEZ HERNANDEZ KAREN KAROLAYN 21158352
JIMENEZ MEDINA ANGEL DAVID 19616211
JIMENEZ MONTANO JESUS FRANCISCO 24351267
JIMÉNEZ ZARRAGA FABIO JOSE 26110110
JURADO SANCHEZ MICHELLE ANAIS 24595278
JUSTO PEREZ EVA MARIA 25825637
KLEYVER RODOLFO MORALES URBINA 25470878
LA CRUZ RUEDA KATIUSKA ESTEFANIA 22114214
LA ROSA GARBANZO OMAR GUILLERMO 15325628
LAGUNA PADILLA ELEANNY ESTHER 24526246
LANDAETA BRAVO JORGE LUIS 20932762
LEAL DELGADO JUAN DAVID 24783491
LEAL GARCIA MARIA JOSE 24582306
LEAL GIMENEZ CANDIDA ISAMAR 26182477
LEAL PERDOMO MARIANNY ANAIS 23954109
LEAL PINEDA ANABELL PAOLA 24809572
LEEN ARTEAGA YOLEIDYS DEL CARMEN 23588138
LEON  JUAN BAUTISTA 22107720
LEON CAMACHO ANGEL VICENTE DE JESUS 17779149
LEÓN CUATINDIOY MIRTHA JOSEFINA 10989866
LEON MARIN JESUS MARIA 18768981
LEON PINTO JESANNA ROSALY 19744073
LEON SANCHEZ ANDREA STEPHANY 20544948
LEONEL ALEXANDER GUARDIA PINEDA 24787111
LEZAMA RODRIGUEZ ORIANA ALEJANDRA 21482317
LINARES VILLEGAS JESUS DAVID 25173291
LINAREZ YUSTIZ KRIMELLYS NOELI 24507608
LLOVERA SULBARAN THAILY DEL CARMEN 24321994
LOPEZ CONTRERAS GENESIS RUTH 19946709
LOPEZ FERNANDEZ OSWALDO JOSE 25333291
LOPEZ FERNANDEZ DARIANNY DEL VALLE 26603613
LOPEZ FERNANDEZ YULIAN YULIETH 19826618
LOPEZ GARCIA LOURDES VANESSA 21283240
LOPEZ GOMEZ FERNANDO LUIS JOSE 25161623
LOPEZ GRAGIRENA KERLYS AIMAR 24339625
LOPEZ GUTIERREZ MARIA GABRIELA 23585223
LOPEZ HERNANDEZ FRANSHESCA YOALICE 26197375
LOPEZ HERNANDEZ NAVIELYS ANTONIA 20798617
LOPEZ HERNANDEZ NAVIT JOSE 20798616
LOPEZ LOZADA ROSANGELA CAROLINA 21143748
LOPEZ MEDINA DANIELA ALEJANDRA 24624702
LOPEZ MORILLO FAIRENYS PALMIRA 21210260
LOPEZ OCANDO LUISA MAGDALENA 21448286
LOPEZ QUINTERO VALERIA 24161709
LÓPEZ RODRIGUEZ VICMAR CLARET 25126132
LOPEZ TORRES JASMIN JOSE 23577708
LOYO CHIRINO DAVID SINOE 19616065
LOYO GUTIERREZ ANYIFER DANIELA 20933768
LOYO PEREIRA MARIA DEL CARMEN 23678340
LOZANO CASTILLO ADARELYS CLARIBETH 25833929
LUCENA MARQUEZ KEYLA PATRICIA 24617433
LUGO YERARDINE ANDREINA 19059653
LUGO BALUCHE IVANA MARINA 25433584
LUGO BLANCO GREGORIO ANTONIO 20931015
LUGO COLINA OSLY DEL MAR COROMOTO 19647901
LUGO GARCIA GILBERMARY BETHANIA 25848859
LUGO GONZALEZ JULIANNYS BETANIA 25925735
LUGO MOLINA JOSE LUIS 15140546
LUGO REYES CESAR ORLANDO 16801905
LUGO SIVADA MAYBELITH DEL MAR 21112550
LUGO ZAVARCE ANNYS DANIELA 22898186
LUNAR DOMINGUEZ SAMUEL ALEJANDRO 21430349
LUQUEZ SANCHEZ DUGLIMAR DEL CARMEN 20797577
MACHO ADAMES CARLOS ELIOMAR 17595434
MADRID AÑEZ KEILY LORENA 23740972
MADRIZ ATACHO ELIADYS NAZARET 24308365
MADURO MORALES SONEIDA MARIA 20679474
MAITA PEREZ HANID YANESKA 24781433
MAIZO CANDELAS HECNITH NORDREY 20796899
MALDONADO CASTILLO KARLA DEL VALLE 24747318
MALDONADO SIRA CHRISTHIAN JOSE 24165763
MANOSALVA ARAUJO KARLA 21321392
MANRIQUE JOYFRE 21200527
MANRIQUE MEDINA JUAN PABLO 24784271
MANRRIQUE ZAPATA ISLANA YISELT 26120516
MANZANILLA GOMEZ NEISLING COROMOTO 22093399
MARCANO LUGO MARIA GABRIELA 20665516
MARGARELLI LAGUNA ANDRES RAFAEL 20682328
MARIN DIAZ WILLENIS ALEJANDRA 24642021
MARIN HERNANDEZ ANDREA VANESSA 24308536
MARIN LUGO GENESIS AMANDA 24705398
MARIN RUIZ BETTY KATHERINE 21649666
MARQUEZ GARCIA ERIKA ROSNERY 26066574
MARQUINA ALVAREZ JONATHAN JOSE 24314162
MARRUFO TALAVERA YENNIRE ELENA 18769557
MARTINEZ BARRIOS MARIA ALEJANDRA 19401391
MARTINEZ BONILLA ANDRES EDUARDO 23095322
MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ MARIA DEL CARMEN 17351867
MARTINEZ FLORES MAHOLI DE JESUS 20737574
MARTINEZ HERRERA MIGUELANGEL JOSE 21108977
MARTINEZ LORIN GRISELDY VALENTINA 24907756
MARTINEZ MATE ELYNA MARIA 22109520
MARTINEZ MEDINA GENESIS GUADALUPE 23585160
MARTINEZ PEREZ JESUS EDUARDO 25163820
MARTINEZ SAEZ DUVIANNY ANDREA 25151354
MARZAL LAGUNA NEYMAR DEL CARMEN  22608731
MASSARO RAMOS GIANFRANCO 20931992
MASTRELIA BERMUDEZ ENZO DE JESUS 21531547
MATHEUS GARCIA PABLO JEOVANNY 24809182
MATHEUS MARIN ISABEL MARIANA 23779807
MAVAREZ FERNANDEZ ANA MARIA 22898315
MAVO LUQUEZ ANYELIS ALEXANDRA 20253642
MAVO MANZANAREZ GENESIS JAKELIN 21156989
MEDINA DARWIMAR KARINA 21448174
MEDINA BETANCOURT SERGIO ALFONSO 24143078
MEDINA CHIRINO EMILY ELIZABETH 24308761
MEDINA DELGADO MARIA DE LOS ANGELES 24019738
MEDINA DIAZ DEYALITH DEL VALLE 24306240
MEDINA FARACO ORLANDY MARIA 23400095
MEDINA GIL YENIFER YOHANA 25077430
MEDINA GONZALEZ LUIS GERARDO 24614682
MEDINA GUILLEN TOMAS ALFREDO 26168345
MEDINA JEREZ GREGORIA  JILIBETH 25376975
MEDINA LAGUNA KATHERIN GREGORIA 21114642
MEDINA MARQUEZ ROSA VIRGINIA 24021476
MEDINA MORA ANJHELICA DEL VALLE 24305564
MEDINA QUERO LORENA COROMOTO 25613103
MEDINA REYES DORMARY ADRIANA 22896600
MEDINA RODRIGUEZ GENESIS LENIMAR 19927131
MEDINA RODRIGUEZ LOLIMAR 24809038
MEDINA SOSA DAVIXSON JESUS 19632795
MEGIA NAVARRO KIMBERLIN NAKARY 24308569
MEJIA GONZALEZ FERMARY CAROLINA 25520767
MEJIAS OCANTO KAREN VLADIBEL 18892135
MEJIAS VARELA MARIA ALEJANDRA 26272921
MELENDEZ TERAN JUANA EUFEMIA 23849947
MENDEZ ARAUJO MARYANGEL VANESSA 24614449
MENDEZ MUJICA JESUS SEGUNDO 22606352
MENDEZ WEFFER JOSEDITH MERCEDES 12489189
MENDOZA ANTICHE YOHENNY LEONARDYS 25606371
MENDOZA MEDINA KEILYN FABIOLA 25697236
MENESES DAVILA MEIBY SARAHIT 24790151
MERZA CANELON YONATHAN JOSE 23576639
MEZA BRIZUELA ROHIMAN JAVIER 20965026
MEZA HENRIQUEZ  ARLY ZARETH  20193592
MIQUILENA OLLARVEZ LUIS FERNANDO 25783280
MIRANDA PALENCIA JOSHUALIN LUCIA 21158960
MIRENA CEDEÑO ANGEL RIGOBERTO 24914463
MOGOLLON COLMENARES MARYULYS JOSEFINA 23833719
MOLINA FAJARDO CARLOS ENRIQUE DE JESUS 25173764
MOLINA ISEA MARIALAURA GUADALUPE 25096414
MOLINA MENDOZA FABIOLA DEL VALLE 22608875
MOLINA PAREDES JESUS ANTONIO 23542208
MOLINA RAMIREZ YENNIFER CAROLINA 20519354
MOLINA SANDOVAL EUCLIDES DE JESUS 24775430
MONASTERIO GUILLEN DARIO ENRIQUE 25791702
MONASTERIOS ROJAS RHOSINED GISELA 20297146
MONCADA PEÑA KERWIN ALBERTO 20717279
MONCADA ROMERO MARIA ISABEL 26031918
MONCADA VELASCO YUNEIFER ALFONSO 24781988
MONSALVE ARIAS YENIMAR NATHALI 24783328
MONSALVE GUEVARA DARIELA CAROLINA 25064331
MONSALVE GUEVARA DANIELA NAZARETH 25064329
MONTERO MORALES ARGENIS RAFAEL 25126656
MONTES BERMONT YAIRY 25460482
MONTES HERNANDEZ TOMAS FERNANDO 23300464
MONTES RUIZ JHOSELIN OSCLARI 25645892
MONTIEL LOPEZ ANA CELIA 24787620
MONTILLA ALVARADO SEMAIAS LEONARDO 24197295
MONTILLA BALZA CHRISTBEL 24601998
MONTILLA CANELON KIVERLYN MISDALYS 23960872
MONTILLA CONTRERAS ALEXIS DANIEL 20867355
MONTILLA ESCOBAR LILIANA CAROLINA 22737162
MONTILLA SANCHEZ JOSE GABRIEL 22313380
MONTILLA VARGAS JOSE DAVID 24526310
MONTILLA ZAMORA GLADYS LEONELA DE LA CARIDAD 25783735
MORA ANNY MARIA 25333804
MORA CASTILLO NAILANNY MARGARETH 25009816
MORA COLMENARES LISMAR THALIA 24784905
MORA DELGADO LUCYMAR MARIA 25371502
MORA HERNANDEZ NAURELYS COROMOTO 20734186
MORA MARTINEZ YHOANA LILIBEB 24148727
MORA MARVAL FRANK JOSEP 23675380
MORA MORA  ELVIS ALEXANDRA  23561642
MORA PADILLA MARIA ALEJANDRA 25160855
MORA REYES STEFANI MICHEL 23676967
MORALES EIREANA 22604895
MORALES DELGADO JOSE MIGUEL 24703873
MORALES GARCES KARODY 13554436
MORALES LEE RODERICK JOSE 24159188
MORALES LÓPEZ FÉLIX MANUEL 21667878
MORALES MANZANO ANGEL EDUARDO 25402186
MORALES MARTINEZ ANGEL EDUARDO 23675615
MORENO BALZA KLAUDIA DEL VALLE 24305686
MORENO CAMACHO ARGEANNY DEL VALLE 23038857
MORENO CARDOZO RAIMER JAVIER 24907740
MORENO DELGADO NASSER DAVID 24244039
MORENO GRATEROL NEILY ANDREINA 24880746
MORENO MARIN ALFREDO JOSE 22220789
MORENO MAYAUDON CARLOS DANIEL 14520960
MORENO PAEZ MAIKELIS CAROLINA 24748397
MORENO QUINTO KATHERYN GABRIELA 20962980
MORENO QUINTO GREILY GEISELYS 23916343
MORENO RAMIREZ NELLY SOFIA DEL CARMEN 24527857
MORENO RAMIREZ YERSURY DEL CARMEN 20602752
MORENO ROJAS YUSNEIDY CATHERINE 23593179
MORENO RUIZ ROSIANNY CAROLINA 24321775
MORENO TERAN  DARIANNY COROMOTO 24688497
MORENO VALECILLOS YUSKARLY ALINA 25982302
MORILLO ACOSTA EDUARDO JOSE 22896277
MORILLO ARGUELLES FRANCISCO EDGARDO 24561055
MORILLO COLINA EGDY DAYANA 22604812
MORILLO MORALES IVANNA ESTEFANIA 19880271
MORLES DIAZ REILENNIS DEL CARMEN 25370053
MOYETONES CRUZ JENNIFER CAROLINA 21531360
MUCHACHO MARQUEZ CRISTIAN JOSE 25399550
MUJICA REYES DANIELYS RAQUEL 26437182
MULLER RANGEL YUSTIN ANDREINA 15294367
MUNOZ VARGAS KIMBERLYS YANETH 19449310
MUÑOZ CHIRINOS HENRRY NAZARET 24396896
MUSHART GUTIERREZ DANIELA COROMOTO 24810755
NARANJO ZEA MARIA VERONICA 24562050
NARVAEZ ARCAYA JOSSELYN DEL VALLE 20552104
NARVAEZ DIAZ NARDY VERUSKA 19945668
NAVAS DE SPINOSA BELIMAR 11770995
NAVEA RAMIREZ YULIENY YOHANA 24322989
NAVEDA DANIEL JOSE 12732820
NAVEDA DAVILA YEFFIL JOSE 20570128
NAVEDA PINEDA ANDRIMAR DANIELA 24809143
NAVEDA VALDERRAMA WILFRELY MARINES 22898247
NIETO MORENO FANNI DAVIANA 24704102
NIEVES HERNANDEZ EILYNN JOSYRETH 24352175
NIÑO FLORES ALONDRA JESBEL 25063495
NOGUERA DELGADO MARÍA ISABEL 26110719
NOGUERA MANAURE JENNIFER ANDREINA 20553178
NOGUERA MARIN ERIXSON JESUS 24305114
NOGUERA RAMIREZ JEIDY MARBELY 24784627
NUNES SANCHEZ EGLIS COROMOTO 20082817
NUÑEZ MORAN VERONICA SOFIA 23828261
NUÑEZ PRADO MARIA JOSE DE LOS MILAGROS 19769368
NUÑEZ QUEVEDO MARIA DE LOS ANGELES 25791853
NUÑEZ RIVAS JOSLYMIR DEL VALLE 24425560
NUÑEZ VELAZCO IRENE ROSARIO 24525892
ODUBER SANCHEZ ALI SIMON 19005714
OJEDA ACOSTA LUZ MARIA 24425866
OJEDA BLANCO REALINA NAZARETH 24748464
OLIVA ORTEGA KELISSA VANESSA 20980616
OLIVARES SUAREZ DAVID EDUARDO 20829420
OLIVERA JIMENEZ ARIANNYS JULIETT 23674737
OLLARBE LANDINEZ LOREIVIS YOHANA 19953795
ONTIVEROS RINCON JOHANDRY MARIAN 20900882
OQUENDO GONZALEZ OMAIRA ROSA 7572043
ORDOÑEZ SOCAS JOSE MIGUEL 24935846
ORELLANA LUJANO DAYANA ARELIS 20008270
OROPEZA LOPEZ JEDIDIAH TAMAR 24354847
ORREGO PETIT JOSE ANTONIO 23673967
ORTEGA APONTE MARBERT 10511980
ORTEGA CRUZ LADY TATIANA 20802062
ORTEGA PAREDES ISMELDA YAJAIRA 20100919
ORTIZ GARNICA BERENICE ANNY YULIETH 26594057
ORTIZ LOZADA MIGUEL DAVID 25606409
OVIEDO PEREZ HECTOR JOSE 25145932
PABON BAUTISTA MILEIDY DEL CARMEN 25793791
PACHECO FRANCO ANDRÉS ANTONIO 23833647
PACHECO GUTIEREZ VICTOR ALEXANDER 15103681
PACHECO SUAREZ ROSBENNY YACKELINE 23812944
PADILLA COLMENAREZ SANTIAGO ORLANDO 24567318
PADILLA GARCIA VERONICA MARIA 23525496
PADILLA MEDINA THAIRIS ALNERBIS 23400077
PÁEZ ARRIECHE AMANDA  CAROLINA 25163262
PÁEZ ZAMBRANO ERNESTO JAVIER 23738350
PAGLIA REY DE CASTRO CARLA VANESSA 24162584
PALACIOS MOSQUERA EMMA INES 23537727
PALENCIA CHIRINOS ANCARLYS DANIELA 21667737
PALENCIA GUILLEN MILAGROS ANGELICA 20797652
PARADA CHACON LUISANA  20999553
PAREDES CANACHE JOSE RAFAEL 25798386
PAREDES GONZALEZ VANEIDYS JESULYMY 22938222
PAREDES INFANTE DAYANGEL YUBISAY 26572157
PARRA HERNANDEZ JULICA MARIANA 24798128
PARRA OLIVARES ISNETH JOHANNA 25889472
PARTIDAS BEAMONT JAVIER ALEJANDRO 23586325
PATINO RUIZ YENEDRY JULIANA 84423125
PATINO RUIZ KAREN YORLEY 84423129
PAZ FIGUEREDO OSWALDO JAVIER 22612060
PAZ NAVARRO JENIFER CAROLINA 25820295
PENICHE DANIELA CAROLINA 19647068
PEÑA BRICEÑO DESIREE DEL VALLE 24615061
PEÑA LECUNA JHOANNA SARAHI 26358933
PEÑA RAMIREZ MAIRY 25592075
PEÑA RIVERO VERONICA DEL CARMEN 21125334
PERALTA RIVERO ELINAIKS MARIA 24407374
PERALTA SOTO MARIA JOSE 23811934
PERDOMO MENDOZA JESUS DANIEL 24155436
PEREIRA MARQUEZ JORGE ENRIQUE 20735977
PEREIRA SOTO JOSE ANDRES 19247571
PEREZ EMMA GABRIELA 20962573
PEREZ MILRKER LEONIMIL 19251732
PEREZ JOEL 13094158
PEREZ ALAEZ JOSE EDUARDO 18164298
PEREZ ALVARADO ANDRES MIGUEL 21492380
PEREZ ALVARADO ANTONIO JOSE 23483259
PÉREZ ANDRADE ALBANI LORENA 25169060
PEREZ ANTEQUERA MICHELE STEFANY 24307489
PEREZ ARDILA FRAYDIN BETZABETH 23914059
PEREZ BLANCHARD EFRAIN JOSE 25126638
PEREZ BRAVO YALIZAIMY ALEJANDRA 24360875
PÉREZ CARIPAS GABRIEL ISNER 25551736
PÉREZ COLMENAREZ LISETH PAOLA 26487338
PEREZ DURAN ALEXANDRA  NARMELYS 26155017
PEREZ GARCIA LUIS ALBERTO 23626981
PEREZ GARCIA LIGIA ELENA 24508507
PEREZ MENDOZA ALISSMER ANTONIETHA 22335861
PEREZ MOLINA ROSBELY CLAIRET 20602889
PEREZ PAREDES MARIA TERESA 23162396
PEREZ PEREZ ISAMAR ANTONIETA 24145746
PEREZ PIÑA ZULDIMAR DEL CARMEN 21045370
PEREZ RAMIREZ FRANCIS PATRICIA 23837452
PEREZ RAMIREZ YAMILES 22225751
PEREZ RODRIGUEZ CARMEN PAOLA 24202387
PEREZ SANCHEZ DOMARY MERCY 21136454
PEREZ SEGOVIA MARIANNY ANDREINA 23010340
PEREZ SUAREZ DAYMAR LISSETH 24243191
PEREZ TORREALBA MANUEL DAVID 25159699
PERNIA CARRERO LUISANA 25338537
PEROZO HERNANDEZ MARJENLORENA 24907239
PEROZO SIERRA DAYANA GUADALUPE 21649306
PETIT CORDOVA YELIANNY CRISTINA 25457438
PETIT MARQUEZ VERÓNICA BELEN 25402212
PEZANTEZ BRIONES PAOLA 25544477
PINTO CAMACHO MARIA ISABEL 22310633
PIÑA DUM GRENDER MANUEL 17616295
PIÑA GUTIERREZ ZULIMAR CAROLINA 23679690
PIÑA MERLO LUIS GERARDO 21140492
PIÑA PAEZ ADRIAN EDUARDO 20296202
PIRE PIÑA ROSIMAR CAROLINA 22938950
PIRONA MORA EUKARY GUADALUPE 24308207
PLACERES PEREZ YENNIREE JOSE 25471599
POLANCO ALVARADO MARIA BETANIA ANGELICA 23680836
POMA CAYCHO LAURA ISABEL 24398750
POTOTSKY GUERRA YURIG ANDRES 21219328
PRIETO TERAN LUIS JOSE 24305015
PRIMERA LOPEZ MAGLENIS DEL CARMEN 24718083
PRIMERA MARTINEZ OMAR SEGUNDO 10965576
PRIMERA RIVERO ADRIANA GUADALUPE 21112256
PUCHE GUANIPA ANGELA DEL CARMEN 23525934
PUENTE LUGO ZAYMAR DESIREE 24590973
PUENTE PARADA PAOLA ANDREA 21158053
PULGAR GONZALEZ AMANDA YSABEL 25160014
PULIDO AURHILEEN 24718314
QUELIZ PERNALETE IRELAM GRERILEX 25682575
QUERALES CASTILLO YEDERSON NAZARETH 24165691
QUERALES CASTILLO YOHANA ELIZABETH 24687468
QUERALES QUERO ASTRID CAROLINA 24308058
QUERO CAMPOS RONNALD JESUS 21113745
QUERO CASTILLO NOEL ENRIQUE 24787598
QUERO GARCIA BETHANIA NAZARETH GUADALUPE 25457338
QUEVEDO KEILA 22552761
QUEVEDO GODOY RAYXI COROMOTO 24687735
QUEVEDO MONTILLA DIOXANA MARIA 25162257
QUINTANA DURAN JUAN JOSE 24556404
QUINTERO LIDSAY 21199982
QUINTERO DUARTE ANDERSON YESID 24807244
QUINTERO JAIMES NAIRY COROMOTO 23039338
QUINTERO QUEVEDO GÉNESIS COROMOTO 25285719
QUINTERO SAENZ LEONELA ELIZABETH 25838202
QUINTERO SUAREZ ANGGEE DANESA 25248365
QUINTERO TORRES ORIANA SARAI  26300277
QUIROGA ESPINOZA MILEXI MILAGRO 25584015
RAMÍREZ VILMA PAOLA 21047859
RAMIREZ BERRIOS GENESIS DAYELIS 23026116
RAMIREZ CAMACHO ALBANI CAROLINA 23007309
RAMÍREZ COLINA SARA MARBELY 22896535
RAMIREZ IZAGUIRRE KEVIM LUIS 20784206
RAMIREZ MEDINA KATHIUSCA DEL CARMEN 21114276
RAMIREZ RIVAS IVETTE MARILYN 25164657
RAMIREZ RIVERO JAHIZARYS ALAHIDYS  26075765
RAMIREZ SANCHEZ LUISANA BEATRIZ 25141806
RAMIREZ TINOCO LEONARDO JAVER 19251236
RAMIREZ VARGAS ANAIS ESTEFANY 25009658
RAMONES ALCALA YELANDY DEL CARMEN 24622222
RAMONES AMAYA WILLIANY ISABEL 20797665
RAMOS ALGARRA STHEPHANY ALEJANDRA 23487154
RAMOS SARMIENTO DIEGLIS CAROLINA 25848034
RANGEL BEIBOZA ANA SOFIA 24400888
RANGEL GOMEZ ARMIDAYU COROMOTO 25642902
RATIGA BLANCO INES MARIA 24736423
REATIGA PEROZO ROSIMELY ROXANA 21447211
REDONDO AGUILAR JHON HELVER 20733578
REDONDO SOLANO ANDERSON ALIRO 19802247
REINA JIMENEZ CARLOS EMMANUEL 25370865
REVILLA SALOMON DANIELA ZARAID 23674106
REYES ARGUELLO ANYELIS NAZARETH 20213387
REYES BRITO MARIA ESTHER 24307526
REYES CIBADA GENESIS MILAY 21449088
REYES GARCIA ALIM JOSE 25723545
REYES GUANIPA YANNELY GABRIELA 20213250
REYES JIMENEZ AUDIMAR ANGELICA 24590275
REYES MARTINEZ JULIMAR DEL VALLE 14479851
REYES OROPEZA RODRIGO JOSE SIMON 19927826
REYES PEREZ ANGEL JESUS 21112775
REYES POLANCO MARÍA AUXILIADORA 24581195
REYES SALES JOSÉ CARLOS 21503625
REYES SANCHEZ FERNANDO ELIEZER 26057259
REYES SANCHEZ URIMARE VICTORIA 24787102
REYES WEFFER NUMA MIGUEL 23676191
REYES ZAMBRANO EDUIN ALEXIS 25470736
RIERA COLINA MARYORIS YAQUELIN 19789985
RIERA RAMOS LARRY JOSE 21525700
RIERA SANCHEZ MAIBELIS ROSSIMAR 21449012
RIERA VALLES DOUGLAS MIGUEL 22604396
RINCON BADILLO KEVIN ALEXANDER 24934961
RINCÓN BARRIOS ROLANDO MIGUEL 22112290
RINCON MOLINA HILDA COROMOTO 25592688
RISQUEZ CORDERO ESDIJAR MICHELE 24704447
RIVAS ZABALA FRANCIELY MILAGROS 24319962
RIVERA GUIRIGAY YORLIN  22685758
RIVERA MELENDEZ JOSERELIS ROSIMAR 21057546
RIVERA ROJAS MARIA SABRINA 25497770
RIVERA SALAZAR JEAN CARLOS 25007322
RIVERO BRACHO GUILLERMO DANIEL 20798555
RIVERO MANZANILLA NESTOR JAVIER 18456568
RIVERO MENDOZA ANIBAL JOSE 18250898
RIVERO MORON JEAN CARLOS 14646640
RIVERO PINEDA FRAYMAR CHIQUINQUIRA 24624658
RIVERO SILVERA GENESIS PATRICIA 20890060
ROA CHIQUILLO JENNIFER DIVIANA 25261939
ROA DE SOUSA ANA CAROLINA 22091507
ROA MENDEZ MAILY YULEISY 24907576
ROBERTIS ROMERO LUIS MANUEL 23680097
ROBERTS PEREZ CARLOS ABRAHAM 24775658
ROBLES GUANIPA JAISON JOSE 24596346
ROCA CHIRINOS MIRIAM AUXILIADORA 25784552
RODRÍGUEZ BRYANN DAVID 24706581
RODRIGUEZ  MAIMO RUBER  MEDARDO 24121489
RODRIGUEZ ALAMO YUNARLYS COROMOTO 25520176
Rodriguez Arevalo Roy Eduardo 25370130
RODRIGUEZ AZUAJE GENESIS SARAI 26075643
RODRIGUEZ BARONE ROSARIO ANTONIO 24024007
RODRIGUEZ BARRETO NELLUISYS ALEJANDRA 25240739
RODRIGUEZ CALDERON YEULIS SARAI 25460864
RODRIGUEZ CHACON IREIDIS ALEXANDRA 25838099
RODRIGUEZ CHIRINOS MISAUDRY CATHERIN 19576121
RODRÍGUEZ CORDOVA GABRIELI NOHIRIA 26232426
RODRIGUEZ FLORES NAZARETH ELENA 22198561
RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ MANUEL ALEJANDRO 24017657
RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ JUAN CARLOS 26058930
RODRIGUEZ GUERRA KYSBEIXIS ALEXANDRA 25033708
RODRIGUEZ HERRERA EDUARDO JOSE 23250517
RODRIGUEZ HIDALGO FRANCIS CECILIA 21255899
RODRÍGUEZ IRIGOYEN ALFONSO ALBERTO 24423305
RODRIGUEZ JIMENEZ ARACELIS DARIVID 21375454
RODRIGUEZ LAYA BIANNYS YORLEIDYS 19293762
RODRIGUEZ LEAL EFRAINMARTH ANDREINA 24026498
RODRIGUEZ MARIN MICHELLE ALESSANDRA 20296463
RODRIGUEZ MUJICA EDLAIRIS DEL CARMEN 23525107
RODRIGUEZ OLLARVES ARIANNA MAYELA 26057957
RODRIGUEZ ORTIZ LEON ANTONIO 20796266
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ EIRIANA JOSE 22607307
RODRIGUEZ ROJAS ANYELITH DANIELA 24143033
RODRIGUEZ ROSELLI JORDALYS ROSELIN 24555874
RODRIGUEZ ROSILLO RUTH CAROLINA 24621129
RODRIGUEZ RUEDA JOSSEAN ALBANY 25551807
RODRIGUEZ SEGOVIA ORIANNA KRISTINA 23010385
RODRIGUEZ TERAN CARLOS JOSE 24556525
RODRIGUEZ UGARTE ANDREA CAROLINA 25127733
ROJANO PEREZ JAIMAGLI ARAIS 19879102
ROJAS APONTE GUMERVI SARALUC 22200854
ROJAS BLANCO MAYRELIS ANDREINA 24556500
ROJAS GOMEZ YENIFER ALEXANDRA 22099600
ROJAS MEZA MARIA DE LOS ANGELES 23913085
ROJAS NEIRA ANY YUHANI 26125102
ROJAS PISKAC YHOSSIMAR COROMOTO 24168192
ROJAS SALAZAR VERÓNICA DAYANA 25536297
ROMANDINI SOTO MARIA EUGENIA 25938217
ROMERO AGUILAR OSCARL JUALVIN JOSE 24444770
ROMERO CABRERA MADGUALIDA 22116274
ROMERO FLORES FRANNY JAVIER 20931990
ROMERO GIMENEZ JOHANNA YELISBETH 21059995
ROMERO HERNANDEZ MIGUEL ANTONIO 20932661
ROMERO PABON ROXANA JOSEFINA 21062738
ROMERO QUERO YAMILETH ANDREINA 24589944
ROMERO REYES ALICIA  NAZARETH 24352131
RONDÓN DÁVILA ANGELY CAROLINA 23778278
RONDON SALINAS MILAGROS ESTELA 25645916
ROSENDO CARRERA ESTEBAN ANTONIO 21112744
ROSENDO MEDINA DUSMARY ALEJANDRA 26084760
ROSENDO VALERA JEFFERSON JOSUE 25613181
ROSILLO MOLINA PABLO SANTIAGO 13724599
RUBIO PEÑA CARLA ANDREA 20735225
RUIZ TORRES ALBERMARY ISAC 25785201
RUMOR DE OLIVEIRA  GENESIS NOHEMI 25138794
RUZA ROSALES EUCLIBEL ALCIRA 23959755
SALAS CHIRINOS MILAGROS COROMOTO 20212200
SALAS G WILLIAN J. 21666329
SALAZAR  HELEN CHRISTTIAN 24525410
SALAZAR AGUIRRE NOE JESUS 24306098
SALAZAR LOVERA AURY MARIELY 24111434
SALAZAR MONTILLA CINDY ROSSIMAR 25798236
SALAZAR PEÑA MARIANGEL 23558873
SALCEDO HERNANDEZ WILSON JOSE 23052568
SALINAS ALBARRAN DIOJANNY NATHALY 25077866
SALOM YEDRA JESUS EDUARDO 20570152
SANCHEZ MARIA ANGELICA 20680320
SÁNCHEZ CHIQUITO MIRIALYS MARIACAROLINA 15558687
SANCHEZ COLINA  DANIELIS YENIRET 20131192
SÁNCHEZ GARCIA LAURA JOSE 25945510
SANCHEZ GARRIDO LADDYS JANETH 23561934
SANCHEZ GONZALEZ ELYS VERONICA 20025794
SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ MARIA ALEJANDRA 23677885
SÁNCHEZ LABRADOR Néstor José 25980072
SANCHEZ LIZCANO RAPHAEL JOSEPH 25139669
SANCHEZ LOPEZ RAUL JOSE 24703202
SANCHEZ LOZANO STEFANY MICHELLE 23305026
SÁNCHEZ MANCINI CARLOS LUIGI 20931980
SANCHEZ MEDINA MARÍA DEL CARMEN 25009684
SANCHEZ PERNIA DANIELA 24147585
SANCHEZ QUERALES VICTOR JAVIER 19945004
SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ DANIELA CAROLINA 23022682
SANCHEZ RUIZ NOYRHELYS ELIZABETH 20796919
SANCHEZ SILVA DELIANNY YONACRI 20951486
SANCHEZ VALBUENA LAURA CRISTINA 25457387
SANGRONIS ALVARES MARELYS DE LOS ANGELES 25096237
SANGRONIS FERNANDEZ JESUS ALBERTO 24351371
SANTANA FARIÑA VÍCTOR MANUEL  20127668
SANTELIZ CASTRO ADRIANNYS ESTEFANIA 22727578
SANTIAGO MEJIAS HELEN ARIANNY 20961880
SANTIAGO MEZA NATHALY DEL VALLE 23039919
SANTIAGO MORENO VICTOR HUGO 21551568
SANTIAGO PEREZ JESUS DAVID 26068195
SANTOS PAIVA MONICA EMPERATRIZ 24330007
SARMIENTO CHACON AMBAR ANDREINA 21059342
SARMIENTO FERNANDEZ LUIS ALFONSO 23776208
SARMIENTO RUIZ JOSE GREGORIO 25471204
SARMIENTO ZAVALA FRANLIS JOSE 23585966
SARTORE GOMEZ NELLO ANTONIO 21448576
SEGOVICH COLMENAREZ NORBERTO JOSE 25347505
SEMEJAL AÑEZ DOUFRAN JOSE 21666037
SEQUERA FLORES DEIBIS JOSE 21405654
SERRANO JHOANA C 24717150
SERRANO JOSE ALDEMARO 25333675
SHIRRIPA JAIME MELANIE SARAID 26310797
SIERRA GUIDO YOLIMAR JOSEFINA 25925411
SILVA ANGULO JOSE LUIS 23031765
SILVA BETANCOURTH MARIA FERNANDA  23573794
SILVA PEÑA ALCILIA RAMONA 16709768
SILVA RIVERO LUZMAR SORILIS 22102392
SIRIT DIAZ LEONELYS SARAI 26266045
SIRIT GUERRA NATHALY HELENA 26537416
SMITH ROBERTI JUAN DE DIOS 21667884
SOCORRO MEDINA CAROLA JOSE 25605624
SOLANO ANTILLANO AIXA CAROLINA 24544885
SOLORZANO MEJIAS NESTOR JOSE 25645895
SOSA GUILLEN GREGORIO RAMON 18328036
SOSA HOYO DAYALY CAROLINA 23916359
SOTO CORONEL ANGELIS MARIA 20257141
SOTO GONZALEZ YARIMA 26199449
SOTO PEREZ JESUS DANIEL 22983157
SOTO RONDON GABRIEL ALEJANDRO 20239046
SOTO SOSA DEIVY JOSÉ 21550106
STEVENSON LIBRE THOMAS JOHN 19452571
SUAREZ COLINA CARLOS EDUARDO 25127637
SUAREZ GUERRERO YACNERY VICTORIA 20519427
SUAREZ LOBATON ESTEFANIA  24785914
SUAREZ SILVA CAROL MAIRELIS 25520724
SUÁREZ SUAREZ ENMANUEL JESUS 26009592
SULBARAN PADRON ALEXANDER DE JESUS 24808242
SULBARAN REPIZO MARIA TERESA DE JESUS 25767586
SULBARAN RODRIGUEZ MAYERLING DEL VALLE 26235268
SUNIAGA FERRARI ALBANIS KARELY 24111264
TABBAN FAKS NADIA DEL VALLE 25783714
TALAVERA GUERRERO GISEL ANDREINA 24994781
TERAN TORRES GERILY COROMOTO 24601710
THIELEN GUANIPA EDNY DANIELA 21667911
THOMPSON GONZALEZ YANETT RAMONA 5538108
THOMPSON HERNANDEZ HERICK ERNESTO DE JESUS 24358758
TIMAURE LOPEZ ROSSUAICA MARIEIDY 20699043
TORO DIAZ RAMON ALIRIO 21319925
TORO TORRES MARIA JESUS 26218485
TORRES ANA MARIELBYS 20470835
TORRES CARUCI YUDITH DEL CARMEN 23316131
TORRES LEON ANDRÉS ALIRIO 25918503
TORRES MARTINEZ MAYRA ALEJANDRA 24426221
TORRES REYES JULIO DE JESUS 25402187
TORRES RODRIGUEZ CINDY VALENTINA 21477277
TORRES ROSARIO MARISABEL  22983010
TORRES VIELMA RITA DEL VALLE 23039466
TOSCANO FLORES OSWALDO JOSÉ 19738625
TOVAR ORTEGANO ANDRY MARLY 24021033
TOYO FERRER VERONICA ADELAIDA 21448875
TUA NUÑEZ ARGENIS JOSE 19756492
TUBIÑEZ VERASTEGUI CRIS HATCHER 25010033
TUDARES DIAZ MIGUEL EDUARDO 19944805
UBAC PRIMERA SIMONETH ESTHER 20253620
URBINA HERNANDEZ HUGO DANIEL 21101466
URDANETA MORON GRECIA DAHIANA 18631054
URREA GUERRERO NICO LEOMAR 24151286
USECHE JOSE 23544982
UZCATEGUI DIAZ LEIGTON RAFAEL 15211604
UZCATEGUI RODRIGUEZ EDGAR MANUEL 24432830
VALBUENA MORENO MARIOLY BETSABE 24611543
VALBUENA RODRIGUEZ JENNIFFER CAROLINA 25010020
VALDES TERAN MARLYN ROSIBEL 23004755
VALENZUELA LOPEZ CARLA DANIELA 24925608
VALERA SARABIA JUAN CARLOS 26368852
VALERO MEJIAS TAHIO ARIANA 26031579
VALERO RIVAS GRECIA VALENTINA DE LOS ANGELES 26074329
VALLES ESCALONA ROBERTO CARLOS 24581222
VALLES PRIMERA EUSNORWIL JOSE 20797034
VALLES REYES KIMBERLY JOSELIN 25551514
VARGAS CHIRINOS PEDRO JOSE 24308270
VARGAS GOMEZ JOSE ANTONIO 19251704
VARGAS NAVAS JHOSIRET MELIANA 24659240
VARGAS PIMENTEL JOSE GREGORIO 21666335
VARGAS QUIÑONEZ ZORAYA 9380079
VASALLO FLORES MARIA JOSE 23781235
VEGA LEAL ERIKA YOVANNA 24616210
VEGAS BORGES YARILIS ANAIS 21156770
VELAZCO LEIDENZ BARBARA JOHANA 25126044
VELAZQUEZ COLINA DIXON JOSE 25470552
VELIZ ACOSTA NATALI LEONOR 24622662
VELIZ PEREZ KEYMAR CAROLINA 21155097
VELIZ TALAVERA NEYFRANYI TRINIDAD 24622474
VENEGAS ANGEL STHEFANY MISDEYLI 24555106
VENTURA COBIS GABRIELA JOSE 20932261
VENTURA GONZALEZ FRANCIS PAOLA 24788263
VENTURA RENDON INES MARIA 20253080
VENTY LOPEZ ALONDRA CAROLINA 25199166
VERA YHONATAN 21154822
VERA MENDOZA BRAYAN JAVIER 24807412
VERA MURIEL JESUS DAVID 20926824
VERA PADILLA NEIDA NATALY 24703941
VERDÚ GARCIA MARÍA VIRGINIA 24596510
VERGEL YANEZ YENNWILL PAOLA 24023331
VICTOR HUGO MELENDEZ CONTRERAS 23458787
VIDOZA ESCALANTE IRAM ALEJANDRO 25270904
VILLA MARTINEZ  VICTOR MANUEL 23680147
VILLAMIZAR KUFFATY JOSELIN KARINA 23549816
VILLAMIZAR MOLINA BRADY JOSUE 21185401
VILLAMIZAR MORA ALBERTO LUIS 24359172
VILLASMIL ROJAS STHEFANNY MAXIEL 24154758
VILLEGAS ARAUJO JEOSIBEL LISETH 24143684
VILLEGAS CHAVEZ MÓNICA DANIELA 25697712
VILLEGAS GONZALEZ ELIOMAR JESUS 25162999
VILORIA SANCHEZ SUGEIS CRISTINA 14892338
WEFFER GOITIA OSCAR EDUARDO 26598506
WEFFER JIMENEZ MARIA ESPERANZA 25402184
YAGUA CHIRINOS MARIELYS ELIZABETH 20980889
YANEZ RONDON MARIA VERONICA JOSE 24621180
YARI PEREZ MARYELIS NINOSKA 25783278
YELA CABRERA JENNYLEE JOSMARY 20552888
YELA CABRERA JESSICA PAOLA DEL CARMEN 25986508
YEPEZ BOZA GENESIS DEL CARMEN 25652440
ZABALA FINOL FABIOLA SUSEJ 25486402
ZABALA JIMENEZ  MICHEL ZURIÑE 84497816
ZAMARRIPA VARGAS DUGLEIDYS YESSENIA 23676207
ZAMBRANO CAMACARO ASTRID KATERINE 25470652
ZAMBRANO GARRIDO FABIANNA CAROLINA 24808676
ZAMBRANO ROSALES JUAN MANUEL 24744112
ZARRAGA GILSON MARIA LUISA 24717187
ZARRAGA GOMEZ MARIANGE VANESSA 25402330
ZÁRRAGA LARA REDNEDYS GREGORIA GUADALUPE 25009227
ZARRAMEDA ZAVALA ROSA MARIA 24526749
ZAVALA COLINA ALEXANDRA MARIA 20798418
ZAVALA GARCIA SARA RAQUEL 25333859
ZEA FIACCO PAULA SOFIA 21649436