UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL EXPERIMENTAL
                FRANCISCO DE MIRANDA
CLINICA CIRUGIA -HOSPITAL  CORO
                             LISTADOS DE ALUMNOS. LAPSO: ABRIL 2018 - AGOSTO 2018
APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES C.I SEM CLCAS CURSADAS
1 ACOSTA ARRIETA GABRIEL ERNESTO 25945198
2 ACOSTA EGURROLA MARIA VALERIA DEL PILAR 24718187
3 ACUERO NELMARY 20295878
4 AGUILAR CHIRINO LORENA DEL CARMEN 24788976
5 AGUILAR MORILLO MICHELLE CRISTINA 24659310
6 BABI MAZLOUM JOSEPH 24590213
7 BERNE RODRIGUEZ YOVANNA ANDREINA 24307297
8 BETANCOURT CHIRINOS MICHELLE NOSLENY 20932685
9 BIANCO CARPIO MARIA LUCIA 23673974
10 BRACHO MORILLO BETZABETH PAOLA 20568389
11 CALZADILLA LOPEZ MORELIA ROHILMAR 24787585
12 CAMACARO GUANIPA HECTOR JULIO 26174238
13 CARACHE GAMBOA MARIAMARIANNY JOSE 25613189
14 CARO DIAZ RONAL ALEXANDER 18769587 8 M.I
15 CASTEJON CASTEJON MARIA JESUS 24717345
16 CHACON ARMAS GEVER JOSEPH 22608723 9 Ghosp-Pre-Cre-M.IAPLAZDA-P
17 CHIRINOS CHIRINO ISAMAR DAYORSY 25371778
18 COLINA LUGO OLGA ANAIS 24623758
19 COLMENARES LOPEZ RAUL ALEJANDRO 24809724
20 CUEVAS COLINA VERONICA ESTHER 24425226
21 DAAL ACOSTA JOSEMMY ISABELLA 24351350
22 DALIA SANCHEZ SARA HUSSIN 23680895
23 DAVALOS JIMENEZ AZUCENA 24590050
24 DIAZ GARCIA IVONNE MICHELLE 24351338
25 EIZAGA MONTERO ELVIS JOSE 25925109
26 ESPINOZA MARCANO CARLOS ALBERTO 17847400
27 GALICIA JIMENEZ PATRICIA GUADALUPE 24706863
28 GARCIA ALFONZO RENNY JOSE 24357314
29 GARCIA GARCIA GENESIS CAROLINA 24787589
30 GARCIA LUGO ALVANYS GUADALUPE 25370440
31 GARCIA SANCHEZ PAOLA DEL ARMEN 23586313
32 GONZALEZ  GONZALEZ JESUS EDUARDO DE NAZARET 24660217
33 GONZALEZ ARCILA DEYMAR DEL VALLE 25925612
34 GONZALEZ COLINA YOHANA CAROLINA 25551527
35 GUEVARA VILLEGAS JEAN ANDRES 23486608
36 GUTIERREZ HIDALGO ANDRIBERTH GUADALUPE 23674236
37 HURTADO COLINA WILMARY BETHANIA 23525292
38 IRAUSQUÍN DELGADO MARYSABEL PAOLA 24706890
39 IVIMAS SEQUERA JUAN JOSE 25285401
40 JORDAN MORENO MIRSANNYS TERESA 24706711
41 LUGO LOYO KRISBELL KAROLINA 24787070
42 LUQUE TELLO ADRIANA ISABEL 22607358
43 MARIN SALGUEIRO MARIA JOSE 23675886
44 MEDINA ALASTRE ORIANA FABIOLA 25127093
45 MEDINA BRACHO MICHEL ANGELIA 25848825
46 MEDINA GUAIMARE SOFIA CAROLINA 24590123
47 MEDINA HERNANDEZ  MARIA ISABEL 24624944
48 MENDEZ RAMIREZ GILMARIAM KARINA 23768638
49  MENDEZ REYES LAURA VANESA  24358746
50 MOLINA HENRIQUEZ NOEL EDUARDO 24717287
51 MOLINA ROMERO JESSICA GUADALUPE 24589831
52 MONTILME GINA 3006803
53 MORENO CHAVEZ EUDY JAVIER 24426212
54 MORIN SOSA LAUJELI BELMARI 24477540
55 MUÑOZ HIGUERA CARLOS EDUARDO 24144978
56 MUSTIOLA LAGUNA LUISANA VERUSKA 24810287
57 NAMIAS MONTENEGRO NELYANA NAZARETH 24352005
58 NUNEZ BRACHO DIEGO ALEJANDRO 23677619
59 OCANDO MEDINA ILIANA KARINA 17519193
60 PACHECO GARCIA AXELL JOSE 23494765
61 PALENCIA LOPEZ PAOLA ANDREINA 24787636
62 PAREDES BERMUDEZ PAOLA CAROLINA 24590170
63 PENA R AMALIA F 22270837
64 PEREZ PEREZ PATRICIA ELENA 24543810
65 PERNALETE HERNANDEZ MARIANA NAZARETH 24351226
66 PEROZO NAVARRO MARIA GUADALUPE 23678800
67 POLANCO SUARCE ERICMAR DEL VALLE 19449503
68 ROMERO GARCIA JHULL ANDRES 24590071
69 RUIZ UGARTE JOSEANNY SINAI 23680164
70 SALGUEIRO MORALES RAFAEL ANTONIO 23674250
71 SANCHEZ GONZALEZ MARIA FABIOLA 24352808
72 SANDOVAL CORDERO JOSE DANIEL 26084177
73 SILVANA MARINA ALFONZO PEREZ 24787534
74 THEIS GALICIA PAOLA VALERIA 23680986
75 THEIS ZAVALA MICHELLE MARIA 24351891
76 VAN GRIEKEN RIVERO ANDREA GABRIELA 24351288
77 VARGAS PEREZ MARIA BETHANIA 24308494
78 VELASQUEZ SILVA CARLOS SALVADOR 24145253 10 P-G-M.I
79 VENTURA LEAL YURIMAR YOLEY 24526926
80 VENTURA PERAZA STEPHANIA VANESSA 20700336
81 VILLANUEVA PEREZNATHALIE ANDREA DE LA CARIDAD 24669226
82 WEFFER SANCHEZ VANESSA ANDREINA 21546705
83 ZARRAGA TORREALBA MARIA JOSE 24659359