UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL EXPERIMENTAL
                FRANCISCO DE MIRANDA
CLINICA PEDIATRIA -HOSPITAL  CORO
                             LISTADOS DE ALUMNOS. LAPSO: ABRIL 2018 - AGOSTO 2018
APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES C.I SEM CLCAS CURSADAS
1 ABREU BOSSIER VANESSA ANDREINA 25127600
2 ALCALA SANCHEZ  JUAN EDUARDO 23677953
3 ALVAREZ GARCIA CRISMAR JOSE 23678345
4 AMAYA ALVAREZ RAFAEL SALVADOR 23586607
5 ANAYA CALLES ANDRY MAYELY 24526332
6 ANDARA JIMENEZ LOIDYMAR JIREH 24307552
7 ARAQUE AREIZA ELIAS 25076674
8 ARCAYA CHAVEZ MARJORIE FRANCHESKA 22606675
9 ARENAS LOPEZ HECTOR LUGO 24703880 9 C bn-M.Ibn
10 BARRIOS CHIRINOS ZEUS DE JESÙS 20570138 9 C-C -M.I
11 BELLO TAO ANGELICA DORILA 28522152
12 BLANCO SANCHEZ CARLOS ADBEEL 24352369
13 BOTERO CARVAJAL ANDRUS ENMANUEL 25126618
14 BRACHO GIOYAMITZA JULIANA 20568329
15 BRAVO VALLES HENRY FELIPE 24659426
16 CAMACARO URQUIOLA  GABRIELA JOSE 22312990 9 C bn-M.Ibn
17 CHACON MOSQUERA LEOMARYS ALICIA 25371445 9 C-M.I
18 CHIRINO CENTENO ANGELICA PAOLA 25737050
19 COLMENAREZ LISCANO LUISANGELA GRECIA 19617750
20 CUERVO CEDEÑO ARLO0S ALBERTO 24352861
21 DELMORAL CEDEÑO NEWTON RAFAEL 17520573
22 DIAZ BORGES ZULIMAR ALEXANDRA 21667273 9 C-M.I
23 DIAZ LEAL SILVIA DEL CARMEN 22608690
24 FALCO RAMIREZ CARMELO JESUS 22602690
25 GAMERO MOH CARMELINA LUANGIN 21112649
26 GARCIA MORALES JUAN JOSE 25784040
27 GARCIA PARADA ANA MARIA 23586841
28 GARCIA REYES TEYNA DEL CARMEN 24352017
29 GOMEZ OCANDO AUGUSTO ANTONIO 21112438
30 GONZALEZ PEREZ JOHANA VICTORIA 24351986 8 Caplzda-M.I
31 GRATEROL MONSALVE FRANCISCO JOSE 23588400
32 GRATEROL VASQUEZ CRISTIAN JOEL 21544783 9
33 GUTIERREZ CALDERA MARIA DANIELA 25613462
34 GUTIERREZ FLORES PEDRO LUIS 21114380
35 HERRERA NOGUERA LUCIMAR 20982254
36 HOYER CUAURO YOANNY TERESA 19945681 9 M.I-Cbn
37 LUGO MARTINEZ ANTHONI JOSE 19616999 9
38 LUQUEZ MENDOZA LUIS ESTEBAN 21668674 9 Preprob-C-M.I
39 MALDONADO ARAMBULE MARIA JOSE 22605257
40 MARTINEZ HERMOSO HAYVIS ALEJANDRA 22604712
41 MARTINEZ ZARRAGA ISMARY ANDREINA  21156427
42 MATA RODRIGUEZ CRISTOPHER HUMBERTO 23919916 8 M.I
43 MEDINA FUGUET DANY ALEJANDRO 21666106
44 MEDINA MIQUILENA RONAL ANTONIO 24787629
45 MEDINA VARGAS EDDY ENMANUEL 20553855
46 MENDOZA REYES IRIANA EMILIA 23676275
47 MIRALLES RODRIGUEZ ARTURO MIGUEL 23676053
48 MOLINA GUTIERREZ CELENY LOLYMAR 15141445
49 MONTERO HILARY DEL VALLE 22607080
50 MORA DAVILA ANA DEL CARMEN 20253213 9 C bn-M.Ibn
51 MUSTIOLA ARENAS LUIS FELIPE 27337791
52 ODOR RODRIGUEZ VICMARY JOSE 23588239
53 OLAZABAL BARON JENNIFER YESSENIA 22605395 9 C bn-M.Ibn
54 OLIVEROS ROJAS MARIA AUXILIADORA 25010713
55 PEREZ ARIAS JAYCER JOSE 21649542
56 PIÑA CHIRINOS OSLEYDA LISETH 24425237 9 M.I-Cbn
57 PIRELA RAMOS DANIEL ENRIQUE 18910794
58 QUINTERO CARDONA LIVYS ZOLANGE 25126331 9 C bn-M.Ibn
59 REVILLA LUQUEZ DANIEL YSAAC 24525894 9 G-C
60 RIVAS PEROZO ALONDRA BETZABETH 21158729
61 RODRIGUEZ CORDOBA MARIA ALEJANDRA 23586382 9 C bn-M.Ibn
62 RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ JANNYI ROSA 23525865
63 RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ ALESSANDRA MARIA 23588552 9 C-Paplazda-M.I
64 RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ WLADIMIR JOSE 20932673
65 ROMERO CASTEJON ORLEDY DAINETH 25457556
66 ROMERO SANGRONIS YOSMARY PATRICIA 25371561
67 SALIMA GONZALEZ PEDRO LUIS 24718921
68 SANCHEZ SERGIO ARTURO 6094349
69 SANCHEZ SIERRA ORIANI COROMOTO 22608527
70 SEMECO ALVAREZ MEYBE EUSCARIS 20796308 9 C-M.I-Cbn
71 URBINA GONZALEZ GENESIS GISELA 24562474
72 VARGAS CUICAR ANDREYMAR CAROLINA 23680020
73 VARGAS POLANCO NAILETH 24351276 9 C-Paplazda-M.I
74 VELASCO GONZALEZ LUIS GABRIEL 25556501
75 WEFFER MARTINEZ LEOMELYS ANDREINA 22602555
76 YANEZ BARDALLO ELIANA CRISTINA 25457321
77 ZABETA CASTELLANO MAURIANNY MUNIRA 24788098
78 ZAVALA AGÜERO YENNIFER CAROLINA 24307414